główna zawartość
artykuł nr 1

Radni Gminy Żabia Wola

Rada Gminy Żabia Wola, Kadencja 2018-2023
Nr okręguNazwisko i imięGranice okręgu
1

RADOMIŃSKA
Magdalena Agnieszka

Wiceprzewodniczący Rady

JastrzębnikŻelechów ulice: Babiego Lata, Błękitna, Bocianów, Chełmońskiego, Długa, Jastrzębska, Jesienna, Widokowa, Lucerny, Majowa, Mazowieckie Pola, Puszczy, Sielska, Skrajna, Spełnionych Marzeń, Tarczyńska, Topolowa, Turkusowa, Zdrojowa, Zielna, Żurawi
2WÓJCIK
Przemysław Paweł
Żelechów ulice: Akacjowa, Aleja Lip, Aniówka, Biała, Białych Dworków, Biesiadna, Bliźniacza, Boczna, Brzozowa, Chmielnik, Cicha, Deszczowa, Dębowa, Do Utraty, Gładka, Gościnna, Górska, Jagodowa, Jakuba, Jana Matejki, Janówek, Juliusza Kossaka, Karolkowa, Konwaliowa, Koralowa, Kościelna, Krakowiańska, Kręta, Krokusowa, Krótka, Krzewinki, Kwiatowa, Lasek Sosnowy, Letnia, Limby, Limonki, Łamana, Łączona, Łąkowa, Malinowa, Mgiełkowa, Miodowa, Modrzewiowa, Na Górce,Nad Lasem, Nowa, Ogrodowa, Oliwkowa, Osiedlowa, Parkowa, Pastelowa, Piaskowa, Pieńkowa, Platanowa, Podole, Polanki, Polna, Porannej Rosy, Prosta, Prywatna, Przeskok, Ptasi Raj, Reginy, Rodzinna, Sarnia, Sasanek, Słoneczna, Sosnowa, Strumykowa, Szczęśliwa, Wiktora, Wiosenna, Wiśniowa, Własna, Wrzosowa, Wspólna, Wypoczynkowa, Zaciszna, Zgodna, Zielona, Zimowa, Żużlowa
3

KLIMKOWSKI
Norbert Marek

Ojrzanów-Towarzystwo, Ojrzanów, Lisówek
4

FILIPOWICZ
Anna Marzena

Przewodniczący Rady

Zaręby, Pieńki Zarębskie, Kaleń-Towarzystwo, Kaleń
5KACPRZAK
Iliana Maria
Stara Bukówka, Nowa Bukówka, Rumianka, Grzmiąca, Ciepłe, Ciepłe Pierwsze
6

SZTOMPKA
Mariusz Zbigniew

Wiceprzewodniczący Rady

Skuły, Bartoszówka, Bolesławek
7REDESTOWICZ
Wanda Elżbieta
Piotrkowice, Redlanka, Petrykozy, Lasek, Grzegorzewice
8WACŁAWEK
Tomasz
Bieniewiec, Oddział, Grzymek, Słubica A, Słubica B, Słubica Dobra, Słubica-Wieś, Pieńki Słubickie
9CZORA
Marcin Zenon
Osowiec ulice: Akacjowa, Aroniowa, Bajkowa, Baziowa, Białodrzewu, Bluszczowa, Bukszpanowa, Czeremchy, Gałązki, Jarzębinowa, Jasna, Kalinowa, Kwiatowa, Leśnej Ciszy, Leśny Zakątek, Leśnych Skrzatów, Lisia, Lotnicza, Magiczna, Myśliwiecka, Nad Stawem, Olszowa, Rodzinna, Rybna, Rzeczna, Sarenki, Sąsiedzka, Słoneczna, Smugowa, Sosnowa, Szkolna, Wierzbowa, Wilcza, Zająca
10JANOŚ
Joanna
Osowiec ulice: Bukowa, Cienista, Cisowa, Cyprysowa, Dębowa, Dworska, Falista, Grabowa, Graniczna, Gruntowa, Herbowa, Iglasta, Jodłowa, Kamienna, Kątowa, Konarowa, Kontuszowa, Kresowa, Kręta, Książęca, Leśna, Lipowa, Liściasta, Łanowa, Mazowiecka, Mirabelki, Modra, Modrzewiowa, Morwowa, Murawy, Niska, Nutki, Parceli, Parkowa, Piaskowa, Pod Gruszą, Podleśna, Polna, Polowa, Promyk Słońca, Przewiewna, Przy Lesie, Puchaczy, Rycerska, Rysia, Sarmacka, Słoneczna Polana, Spokojna, Stawowa, Strumykowa, Szlachecka, Trawiasta, Truskawkowa, Uroczysko, Wesoła, Wspólna, Zapolska, Zaścianek, Zawiła, Ziemiańska, Złota
11KOZICKA
Małgorzata Iwona
Wycinki Osowskie, Zalesie, Musuły
12

OLCZAK
Roman Tomasz

Wiceprzewodniczący Rady

Józefina, Huta Żabiowolska
13KUJAWA
Tomasz Mieczysław
Żabia Wola ulice: Chełmońskiego, Krańcowa, Krótka, Leśna, Łąkowa, Mała, Ogrodowa, Osiedlowa, Parkowa, Przejazdowa, Przy Trasie, Sadowa, Spółdzielcza, Ślaskiego, Środkowa, Warszawska, Zielonej Żabki
14LUC
Mariusz Henryk
Żabia Wola ulice: Brzozowa, Chabrowa, Cicha, Cynamonowa, Czarnego Bociana, Diamentów, Dziewanny, Gajowego, Główna, Goździkowa, Jesionowa, Klonowa, Koniecpolska, Kwiatowa, Na Księżycu, Okrężna, Piłkarska, Polna, Rajdowa, Rąbieńska, Rolnicza, Rumiankowa, Słoneczna, Sportowa, Staropolska, Szafirowa, Szmaragdowa,  Szybowcowa, Wiejska, Wiśniowa, Zamknięta, Ziołowa
15MARCZEWSKI
Krzysztof Janusz
Siestrzeń, Władysławów, Przeszkoda