Radni Gminy Żabia Wola

Rada Gminy Żabia Wola, Kadencja 2014-2018
Nr okręgu Nazwisko i imię Granice okręgu
1 Małecki 
Roman Andrzej
JastrzębnikŻelechów ulice: Babiego Lata, Błękitna, Bocianów, Chełmońskiego, Długa, Jastrzębska, Jesienna, Kucki, Lucerny, Majowa, Mazowieckie Pola, Puszczy, Sielska , Skrajna, Spełnionych Marzeń, Tarczyńska, Topolowa, Turkusowa, Zdrojowa, Zielna, Żurawi.
2 Perzyna 
Monika Alicja
Żelechów ulice: Akacjowa, Aleja Lip, Aniówka, Biała, Białych Dworków, Biesiadna, Bliźniacza, Boczna, Brzozowa, Chmielnik, Cicha, Deszczowa, Dębowa, Do Utraty, Gładka, Gościnna, Górska, Jagodowa, Jakuba, Janówek, Karolkowa, Konwaliowa, Koralowa, Kościelna, Malinowa, Jana Matejki, Krakowiańska, Kręta, Krokusowa, Krótka, Krzewinki, Kwiatowa, Lasek Sosnowy, Letnia, Limby, Limonki, Łamana, Łączona, Łąkowa, Mgiełkowa, Miodowa, Modrzewiowa, Na Górce, Nad Lasem, Nowa, Ogrodowa, Oliwkowa, Osiedlowa, Parkowa, Pastelowa, Piaskowa, Pieńkowa, Platanowa, Podole, Polanki, Polna, Porannej Rosy, Prosta, Prywatna, Przeskok, Ptasi Raj, Reginy, Rodzinna, Sarnia, Sasanek, Słoneczna, Sosnowa, Strumykowa, Szczęśliwa, Urwana, Wiktora, Wiosenna, Wiśniowa, Własna, Wrzosowa, Wspólna, Wypoczynkowa, Zaciszna, Zgodna, Zielona, Zimowa, Żużlowa
3 Klimkowski 
Norbert Marek
Ojrzanów-Towarzystwo, Ojrzanów, Lisówek
4 Malinowski 
Tomasz

Wiceprzewodniczący Rady
Zaręby, Pieńki Zarębskie, Kaleń-Towarzystwo, Kaleń
5 Badowska 
Regina Janina
Stara Bukówka, Nowa Bukówka, Rumianka, Grzmiąca, Ciepłe, Ciepłe Pierwsze
6 Włodarkiewicz 
Iwona Ewa
Skuły, Bartoszówka, Bolesławek
7 Prus 
Maria
Piotrkowice, Redlanka, Petrykozy, Lasek, Grzegorzewice
8 Jędrzejewska 
Romana Elżbieta
Bieniewiec, Oddział, Grzymek, Słubica A, Słubica B, Słubica Dobra, Słubica-Wieś, Pieńki Słubickie
9 Filarczyk 
Roman Janusz
Osowiec ulice: Akacjowa, Aroniowa, Bajkowa, Baziowa, Białodrzewu, Bluszczowa, Czeremchy, Gałązki, Jarzębinowa, Jasna, Kalinowa, Kwiatowa, Leśnej Ciszy, Leśny Zakątek, Leśnych Skrzatów, Lisia, Lotnicza, Magiczna, Myśliwiecka, Nad Stawem, Olszowa, Przy Lesie, Rodzinna, Rybna, Rzeczna, Sarenki, Sąsiedzka, Słoneczna, Smugowa, Sosnowa, Szkolna, Wierzbowa, Zająca
10 Janoś 
Joanna
Osowiec ulice: Bukowa, Cienista, Cisowa, Cyprysowa, Dębowa, Dworska, Falista, Grabowa, Graniczna, Gruntowa, Herbowa, Iglasta, Jodłowa, Kamienna, Kątowa, Konarowa, Kontuszowa, Kresowa, Kręta, Książęca, Leśna, Lipowa, Liściasta, Łanowa, Mazowiecka, Mirabelki, Modra, Modrzewiowa, Morwowa, Murawy, Niska, Nutki, Parceli, Parkowa, Piaskowa, Pod Gruszą, Podleśna, Polna, Polowa, Promyk Słońca, Puchaczy, Rycerska, Rysia, Sarmacka, Słoneczna Polana, Spokojna, Stawowa, Strumykowa, Szlachecka, Topolowa, Trawiasta, Truskawkowa, Uroczysko, Wesoła, Wspólna, Zapolska, Zaścianek, Zawiła, Ziemiańska, Złota
11 Folwarski 
Stanisław Marcin
Wycinki Osowskie, Zalesie, Musuły
12 Olczak 
Roman Tomasz

Przewodniczący Rady
Józefina, Huta Żabiowolska
13 Kujawa 
Tomasz Mieczysław
Żabia Wola ulice: Chełmońskiego, Krańcowa, Krótka, Leśna, Łąkowa, Mała, Ogrodowa, Osiedlowa, Parkowa, Przejazdowa, Przy Trasie, Sadowa, Spółdzielcza, Ślaskiego, Środkowa, Warszawska,
14 Suchecki 
Stanisław Julian
Żabia Wola ulice: Brzozowa, Chabrowa, Cicha, Czarnego Bociana, Diamentów, Główna, Jesionowa, Klonowa, Koniecpolska, Księżycowa, Kwiatowa, Okrężna, Piłkarska, Polna, Rajdowa, Rąbieńska, Rolnicza, Rumiankowa, Słoneczna, Sportowa, Staropolska, Szybowcowa, Wiejska, Wiśniowa, Zamknięta, Ziołowa,
15 Skorupiński 
Sylewster Adam
Siestrzeń, Władysławów, Przeszkoda